Manly United Boys SAP – Second Trial
Manly United Football Club wishes to invite the following people to attend today's (27th October) second trial.
Players are required to sign in 30 minutes prior to their trial commencement time:-
Under 9's – Cromer Park, Field 1. 4:00pm. | ||
Alexander | Appino | |
Oscar | Ashford | |
Avesta | Assassi Yazdi | |
Nathan | Barrie | |
Jacob | Brazete | |
Will | Brewster | |
Alejandro | Briones | |
Perry | Cahill | |
Joel | Cunynghame | |
Cameron | Dennison | |
Luke | Donaghey | |
Jimmy | Dougherty | |
Alex | Dowling | |
Patrick | Familton | |
Oliver | Fiorenza | |
Oliver | Franz | |
Jackson | Glass | |
Daniel | Guerrera | |
Rhys | Handcock | |
Billy | Haoui | |
Gethan | Hawyes | |
Brodie | Hitchman | |
Angus | Johnson | |
George | Kayik | |
Luca | Kemp | |
Lockie | Kinstler-Smith | |
Toby | Knight | |
Luca | Malvisto | |
Lucio | Manuele | |
Manuel | Marti | |
Seth | Martin | |
Oscar | Mcfarland | |
Jared | Middleton | |
Lachlan | Middleton | |
Sam | Mills | |
Roque | Morris | |
Rio | Nunura | |
Wil | O'Hara | |
Tom | Parkes | |
Tyrone | Pengelly | |
Marcus | Petrolo | |
Ethan | Rochios | |
Maz | Sheehan | |
Nathan | Skelton | |
Jasper | Swadling | |
Remington | Switzerhewson | |
Oscar | Tapsell | |
Hugh | Van Wensveen | |
Nicholas | Varano | |
Ethan | Verey | |
Matyas | Vyhnalek | |
Levi | Westerink | |
Under 10's – Cromer Park, Field 1. 5:00pm. | ||
Tai | Addison | |
Xavier | Atallah | |
Toby | Bakewell | |
Kobe | Banks | |
Kobe | Bennett | |
Joshua | Biefeld | |
Charlie | Bowtell | |
Uriel | Camacho | |
Luca | Crawford | |
Corey | Cronin | |
Robert | Currey | |
Charlie | Daniels | |
Valentin | Deda | |
Connor | Domanski | |
Rocco | Doorbar-Baptist | |
Kalen | Dwyer | |
Per | Eberhardt | |
Sam | Emmerson | |
William | Faulder | |
Bailey | Foster | |
Tyler | Frost | |
Noa | Grasse | |
Christopher | Guyot | |
Takumi | Hagino | |
Saxon | Hillyer | |
Oliver | Hinchliff | |
Sam | Hirst | |
Shay | Hollman | |
Sampson | Illic | |
Ethan | Jahani | |
Nick | Jansens | |
Ben | Jansens | |
Connor | Kenna | |
Dylan | King | |
Kai | Krainer | |
Brendan | Lindfield | |
Mitchell | Lovett | |
Dylan | Mackenzie | |
Harry | Maher | |
Jules | Marie | |
Maxim | Moloney | |
Noah | Peacock | |
Harley | Ratcliff | |
Nicholas | Ridge | |
Daniel | Rupenovic | |
Damien | Savic | |
Eric | Siqueira | |
Ryan | Turnbull | |
Nicolas | Vana | |
Damian | Vlahos | |
Jensen | Vout | |
Max | Walker | |
Under 11's – Cromer Park, Field 1. 6:00pm. | ||
Charlie | Adams | |
Blake | Bamgbose | |
Matthew | Betts | |
Jimmy | Breslin | |
Rex | Brook | |
Marco | Caterina | |
Aidan | Cimarosti | |
Levi | Clapham | |
Aurelia | Collins | |
Aiden | Connolly | |
Jedh | Curtis | |
Filip | Danilovic | |
Elia | Dimitropoulos | |
Jack | Donaghey | |
Benjamin | Dryburgh | |
Zane | Dubiez | |
Jake | Elliott – GK | |
Yannis | Frerck | |
Harry | Gao | |
Zachery | Gardner | |
William | Goldsworthy | |
Cameron | Gorman | |
Alex | Greig | |
Coen | Harding | |
Benjamin | Herbig | |
Jaxon | Humphreys | |
Daniel | Jenkins | |
Jake | Juric | |
Saxon | Legaz | |
Aidan | Lim | |
Matty | Macarthur | |
Jack | Mason | |
Thomas | Moeliker | |
Tess | Moralato | |
Thomas | Niven | |
Thomas | Papin | |
Maxwell | Pengelly | |
Jordan | Price | |
Toby | Priestman – GK | |
Tian | Rae | |
Beau | Raubal | |
Matthew | Skelton | |
Luka | Smyth | |
Eden | Spencer | |
Mitchell | Sutton | |
Will | Taylor | |
Thomas | Thornthwaite | |
Jay | Westerink – GK | |
Finley | Wilkinson | |
Tyko | Williamson | |
Timothy | Wood | |
James | Wood | |
Ashton | Yates |